Ringwood Athletic Club

Get Adobe Flash player

 

http://cronacadelveneto.com/?baxmatyk=incontri-ad-avezzano&018=ec Time Kélibia Athlete dingily Competition Bagamoyo Location Result Comments Wind Date Age
10.31 Kyle Vander-Kuyp   Perth 1 Windy +6.5 13 February 1994 22
10.47 Kyle Vander-Kuyp   Olympic Park   CR Open +1.5 20 February 1994 22
10.4* Michael Willis   Olympic Park   CR Open, Tailwind but NWI NWI 28 February 1981 25
10.49 Peter Bennetto   Canberra   CR Open   16 March 1991  
10.5* Kyle Vander-Kuyp   Olympic Park   CR U20   10 January 1991 19
10.57 David Culbert   Olympic Park     +3.7 4 March 1989 21
10.58 Peter Bennetto Aus Champs Open Sydney 5 F CR Open +0.1 24 February 1991  
10.6* Peter Shipp   Olympic Park   = CR Open & U20   25 January 1979 18
10.6* Graham Tew    Doncaster   = CR Open   3 December 1977 21
10.6* Keith Bumford   Olympic Park   CR Open   13 November 1976  
10.7* Nicholas Rodda           1989/90  
10.7* Bruce Sowter       = CR Open   1976/77  
10.7* Graham Tew    Olympic Park   = CR Open   31 October 1976 20
10.7* Keith Bumford   Box Hill   CR Open   14 February 1976  
10.76 Simon Bresnehan   Hobart       15 February 1998 23
10.79 Gary Haasbroek Vic Champs U20 Albert Park 1 F   -0.1 24 February 2018 18
10.81 David Culbert   Melbourne       26 October 1990 23
10.82 Sam Jeffrey Aus All Schools Canberra 1 H CR U20 +1.1 12 December 1998 18
10.83 Scott Mace   Nunawading       18 October 2008 18
10.84 Rod Lewis           1996/97  
10.84 John De Coite           1985/86  
10.9* Graham Tew    Olympic Park       ??  
10.9* John Bumford   Olympic Park   CR Open   14 November 1970  
10.92 Jarrod Meagher           2005/06  
10.94 Shane McKenzie           2005/06  
10.94 Todd Ireland           1994/95  
10.94 Simon Smith           1985/86  
10.95 James Thomson           1999/00  
                 
11.04 Josh Tiu           2008/09  
11.2* Robert Lethbridge Vic Champs Dec. Olympic Park 1F During Decathlon   28 January 1973 19
11.04 Geoff Culbert           1987/88  
11.5* Tony Ham Vic Champs Dec. Olympic Park 5 F During Decathlon   29 January 1979  
11.79 Lachlan Lamb AV Shield R10 Nunawading     -0.1 20 March 2021 20
12.19 Stephen Dang AVSL R5 Nunawading     (-1.5) 16 November 2019 20
13.72 Tyran Heward AVSL R01 Glenhuntly     -3.6 13 November 2021 20
                 
19 yo                
10.5* Kyle Vander-Kuyp   Olympic Park   CR U20   10 January 1991 19
10.84 David Culbert   Olympic Park       21 February 1987 19
10.92 Gary Haasbroek World Juniors Finland 2 F During Decathlon -0.3 10 July 2018 19
11.2* Graham Tew Vic Champs Open Olympic Park 6 SF1   -2.4 28 January 1976 19
11.2* Robert Lethbridge Vic Champs Dec. Olympic Park 1F During Decathlon   28 January 1973 19
11.60 Lachlan Lamb AVSL R10 Werribee   Windy 3.2 18 January 2020 19
11.72 Aaron Peter-Budge AV Shield R4 Nunawading     (-0.9) 20 December 2020 19
11.76 Ethan Lamb AV Shield R6 Knox     (-2.0) 6 February 2021 19
13.56 Tyran Heward AV Shield R2 Knox       6 December 2020 19
                 
18 yo                
10.6* Peter Shipp   Olympic Park   = CR Open & U20   25 February 1979 18
10.79 Gary Haasbroek Vic Champs U20 Albert Park 1 F   -0.1 24 February 2018 18
10.82 Sam Jeffrey Aus All Schools Canberra 1 H CR U20 +1.1 12 December 1998 18
10.83 Scott Mace   Nunawading       18 October 2008 18
10.93 Tayleb Willis AV Shield R10 Nunawading     0 20 March 2021 18
11.0* Robert Lethbridge   Box Hill   CR U20   12 December 1971 18
11.43 Ethan Lamb High Velocity R2 Glenhuntly     -2 12 March 2020 18
11.44 Aaron Peter Budge Vic Champs U20 Albert Park 4 H1   -0.1 1 March 2020 18
11.55 Aiden Saluni-Kettle High Velocity R2 Glenhuntly     -1.4 12 March 2020 18
11.68 Jeremy Shum AVSL R02 Aberfeldie     1.0 20 November 2021 18
11.69 Ethan Harris AVSL R01 Glenhuntly     -0.3 13 November 2021 18
                 
17 yo                
10.7* Nicholas Rodda   Olympic Park   CR U18   Feb 1989  
10.73 Tayleb Willis Vic Country Champs Ballarat 2 F Windy -2.6 23 January 2021 17
10.88 Scott Mace   Gold Coast   CR U18   14 March 2008 17
10.92 Tayleb Willis Vic Champs U20 Lakeside 3 F 1st was 10.91, 2nd was also 10.92 -0.9 21 February 2021 17
10.97 Nicholas Rodda   Olympic Park       8 December 1989  
10.97 Ethan Lamb Vic Champs U20 Albert Park 4 F Missed 3rd by 0.07, Windy 3.6 3 March 2019 17
11.05 Ethan Lamb Vic Champs U20 Albert Park 3 h3   1.3 2 March 2019 17
11.13 Aaron Peter Budge Vic All Schools U18 Albert Park 3 h2 q for Final 1.4 3 November 2018 17
11.40 Nicola Antonino Vic Champs U18 Albert Park 3 h3 6th in Final 0.5 24 February 2018 17
11.52 Lachlan Lamb Vic All Schools U18 Albert Park 5 h1   1.4 3 November 2017 17
12.56 Harvey Chuong AVSL R01 Glenhuntly     -4.1 13 November 2021 17
                 
18.02 Rhys Higgins Vic Champs U20 Para Lakeside 2 F   -0.7 21 February 2021 17
                 
16 yo                
10.8* Peter Shipp   Olympic Park   CR U18 & U20   24 October 1976 16
10.92 Tayleb Willis Vic Champs U18 Lakeside 2 F 2nd by 0.06 1.7 1 March 2020 16
11.2* Peter Shipp Melb. Games Olympic Park       3 March 1976 15
11.29 Nathan Philactides Vic Champs U17 Lakeside 3 F   (-0.6) 20 February 2021 16
11.32 Ethan Lamb Vic Champs U18 Albert Park 2 h1 4th in Final 0.7 24 February 2018 16
11.47 Jordan Drescher High Velocity R7 Box Hill     (-1.1) 18 March 2021 16
11.57 Aiden Saluni-Kettle Vic Champs U18 Albert Park 2 h2 2nd in Final -0.1 24 February 2018 16
11.76 Jaguar Beck Vic Champs U18 Albert Park 2 h1 5th in Final -0.2 24 February 2018 16
11.93 Harvey Chuong High Velocity R3 Knox     -1.8 23 January 2021 16
12.19 Hamish Hopkins AV Shield R10 Nunawading     -1 20 March 2021 16
12.29 Abdullah Fattah AVSL R5 Nunawading     0 16 November 2019 16
12.71 John-Paul Greenough AV Shield R10 Nunawading     0 20 March 2021 16
12.76 Aabshaar Ahmad High Velocity R6 Box Hill     -0.3 11 March 2021 16
                 
15 yo                
11.0* Michael Price   Doncaster   CR U16   12 November 1983  
11.2* Peter Shipp   Olympic Park   CR U16   3 February 1976 15
11.59 Aiden Saluni-Kettle Vic Champs U17 Albert Park 2 H 4th in Final NWI 24 February 2017 15
11.52 Jordan Drescher Vic Champs U17 Lakeside 2 H3   -0.6 20 February 2021 15
11.67 Nathan Philactides Vic Champs U16 Lakeside 3 H3   0.8 1 March 2020 15
11.93 Lester Long Vic Champs U17 Lakeside 5 H2   -0.3 20 February 2021 15
11.96 Nicholas Filippis AV Shield R6 Knox     -0.1 6 February 2021 15
12.20 Peter Costanzo AVSL R01 Glenhuntly     -2.4 13 November 2021 15
12.64 John-Paul Greenough AVSL R5 Nunawading     (-0.2) 16 November 2019 15
13.60 Jackson Mooney AV Shield R6 Knox     -1.2 6 February 2021 15
                 
14 yo                
10.8* Nicholas Rodda   Olympic Park   CR U16   February 1989  
11.3* M Hoskin   Doncaster       3 December 1977 14
11.5* Peter Hurst   Olympic Park       13 November 1976 14
11.7* Peter Shipp   Box Hill   CR U16   10 December 1974 14
11.9* Peter Shipp   Box Hill   CR U16   9 November 1974 14
12.0* C Lambert   Box Hill   CR U16   8 January 1972  
12.1* C Lambert   Box Hill   CR U16   11 December 1971  
12.59 Bruce Dusmez Vic Champs U16 Lakeside 7 H2   (-0.3) 21 February 2021 14
12.73 Eden Smith Vic Champs U15 Lakeside 6 F   (-1.3) 21 February 2021 14
12.73 Hamish Hopkins AVSL R1 Nunawading     0 5 October 2019 14
12.79 Peter Costanzo AVSL R11 Knox     (-0.7) 1 February 2020 14
13.23 Nicholas Filippis AVSL R12 Aberfeldie     -1.1 8 February 2020 14
13.78 Noah Thorpe AV Shield R5 Aberfeldie     (-3.3) 16 January 2021 14
14.10 Remy Maclean AVSL R3 Yarra Ranges       19 October 2019 14
14.22 Hudson Goulding AV Shield R4 Doncaster     -2.2 20 December 2020 14
                 
13 yo                
11.9* Peter Hurst   Olympic Park   CR U14   24 October 1975 13
12.00 Corey Mason AVSL R02 Aberfeldie   0.1 from U14 Club record -0.6 20 November 2021 13
12.4* Peter Hurst   Olympic Park   CR U14   1 March 1975 13
12.77 Christian Sapardanis Vic All Schools U14 Albert Park 20 Windy 6.0 6 November 2016 13
12.88 Peter Costanzo AVSL R9 Frankston     (-0.5) 11 January 2020 13
12.9* P Ross   Box Hill       27 March 1976 12
13.0* P Smith   Box Hill       13 February 1973  
13.0* P Collis   Box Hill       9 December 1972  
13.3* P Smith   Box Hill       9 December 1972  
13.3* I Goodochkin   Box Hill       11 November 1972 13
14.21 Noah Thorpe AVSL R6 Meadowglen     (-1.4) 30 November 2019 13
14.42 Eden Smith AV Shield R4 Nunawading     (-1.4) 20 December 2020 13
14.99 Jackson Mooney AVSL R2 Doncaster     (-0.3) 12 October 2019 13
                 
18.46 Brady Cochrane Aus Champs U15 Para Sydney 4 F PB T43 57.25% -1.4 16 April 2021 13
                 
12 yo                
12.2* Nicholas Rodda   Knox       29 November 1986  
12.9* David Culbert   Olympic Park       26 October 1979 12
12.9* Peter Hurst   Box Hill       9 November 1974 12
12.9* R Strobell   Box Hill       8 January 1972  
13.1* R Strobell   Box Hill       11 December 1971  
14.77 Hudson Goulding AVSL R3 Yarra Ranges       19 October 2019 12
                 
11 yo                
12.3* David Culbert   Ringwood       2 February 1979 11
                 
45+                
13.02 Kamal Liyanage Vic Country Champs Ballarat   45+ -2.2 23 January 2021 46
13.12 Glen Pratt AV Shield R2 Knox   45+ NWI 6 December 2020 47

Copyright © 2011. All Rights Reserved.